Moving To LA
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Search The MLS
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Single Family Home
    4. Townhouse
    5. Condo
    6. Multi Family Homes
    7. Vacant Land
    8. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold
    4. Sold by Mella
  • Lease
  • Neighborhood
    1. Beverly Hills Overview
    2. Santa Monica Overview
    3. West Hollywood Overview
    4. Malibu Overview
    5. Venice Canals Overview
    6. Hollywood Hills Overview
    7. Pacific View Estates Overview
    8. Castellamare Overview
    9. Riviera Overview
    10. Brentwood Hills Overview
    11. Brentwood Villa Overview
    12. Atwater Overview
    13. Burbank Overview
    14. Culver City Overview
    15. Fairfax Overview
    16. Brentwood Overview
    17. Calabasas Overview
    18. Sherman Oaks Overview
    19. Studio City Overview
    20. Carthay Circle Overview
  • About
    1. Meet Mella
    2. Contact Us
    3. Calendar
    4. Reviews
    5. Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In

RECENTLY SOLD

    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
Los Gatos, CA 95032

$2,674,871

$1,999,999

33.7%
1.93 Acres

Los Gatos, CA 95032

MLS# ML81987302

Listed by Joe Pulido of Realty One Group Infinity

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1796 Forest Glen RD, Paradise, CA 95969

$335,000

$335,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,021 SqFt

1796 Forest Glen RD, Paradise, CA 95969

MLS# SN26098523

Listed by Brian Voigt of Re/Max Home and Investment

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6493 Ponderosa, Magalia, CA 95954

$229,000

$229,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

6493 Ponderosa, Magalia, CA 95954

MLS# SN26075167

Listed by Brian Voigt of Re/Max Home and Investment

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3652 Old Blackhawk Rd, Danville, CA 94526

$920,000

$1,299,000

29.2%
0.63 Acres

3652 Old Blackhawk Rd, Danville, CA 94526

MLS# 41065310

Listed by Peter Gillis of DirtBrokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
47218 Crystal LOOP, Indian Wells, CA 92210
1/4

$3,750,000

$3,750,000

2 Beds4 Baths3,703 SqFt

47218 Crystal LOOP, Indian Wells, CA 92210

Listed by BD Homes - Eldorado Properties

47218 Crystal LOOP, Indian Wells, CA 92210

$3,750,000

$3,750,000

2 Beds4 Baths3,703 SqFt

47218 Crystal LOOP, Indian Wells, CA 92210

MLS# 219147980PS

Listed by Eldorado Properties of BD Homes - Eldorado Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10231 Old River School, Downey, CA 90241

$750,000

$750,000

7,466 Sqft Lot

10231 Old River School, Downey, CA 90241

MLS# OC26015263

Listed by Stacie Hatfield of Coldwell Banker Res. Brokerage

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
Other, 22711

$4,000,000

$3,900,000

2.6%

Other, 22711

MLS# RS23070847

Listed by Adrian Cafuentes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7566 Shawnee, Yucca Valley, CA 92284

$350,000

$365,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths917 SqFt

7566 Shawnee, Yucca Valley, CA 92284

MLS# JT26033192

Listed by Karla Ruzicki of Joshua Tree Modern

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5027 Colfax #1, North Hollywood, CA 91601

$825,000

$849,900

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt

5027 Colfax #1, North Hollywood, CA 91601

MLS# CV26041828

Listed by Brantley Oie of KW VISION

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
230 Toro Cir, Palm Springs, CA 92264

$1,326,000

$1,275,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

230 Toro Cir, Palm Springs, CA 92264

Listed by BD Homes-The Paul Kaplan Group

TheMLS (CLAW)
230 Toro CIR, Palm Springs, CA 92264

$1,326,000

$1,275,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

230 Toro CIR, Palm Springs, CA 92264

MLS# 26835051PS

Listed by Alex Dethier of BD Homes-The Paul Kaplan Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16502 Casa Grande #516, Fontana, CA 92336

$522,500

$529,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,713 SqFt

16502 Casa Grande #516, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# CV26070242

Listed by Marie Keaney of Coldwell Banker Icon

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2152 Caminito Circulo Sur, La Jolla, CA 92037

$1,398,000

$1,398,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

2152 Caminito Circulo Sur, La Jolla, CA 92037

MLS# 260007609SD

Listed by Gregg Whitney of Billionaires Row

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
73812 Dinah Shore DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211

$1,180,000

$1,180,000

5,996 SqFt

73812 Dinah Shore DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211

Listed by eXp Realty of California, Inc.

73812 Dinah Shore DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211

$1,180,000

$1,180,000

0.35 Acres Lot

73812 Dinah Shore DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211

MLS# 219148001DA

Listed by Errikka Paiz of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1450 Barley Grain, Paso Robles, CA 93446

$23,250,000

$2,350,000

889.4%
4 Beds4 Baths4,185 SqFt

1450 Barley Grain, Paso Robles, CA 93446

MLS# NS26101021

Listed by Gwen Severson of GUIDE Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
297 W Kirkwall, Azusa, CA 91702

$785,000

$765,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

297 W Kirkwall, Azusa, CA 91702

MLS# PW26069166

Listed by Judy Ha of Blackrock Inv & Finance

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3618 Meade Ave, San Diego, CA 92116

$597,500

$597,500

1 Bed1 Bath500 SqFt

3618 Meade Ave, San Diego, CA 92116

MLS# 260010244SD

Listed by Robert Antoniadis of Robert Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1434 Swallow CT, Santa Maria, CA 93454

$665,000

$649,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,605 SqFt

1434 Swallow CT, Santa Maria, CA 93454

MLS# SC26074211

Listed by Alexandra Watanabe of Redfin Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2197 Via Mariposa E #B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

$355,000

$349,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths953 SqFt

2197 Via Mariposa E #B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

MLS# PW25173175

Listed by Daniel Taylor of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1195 Wisconsin PL, Pomona, CA 91768

$620,000

$617,760

0.4%
2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

1195 Wisconsin PL, Pomona, CA 91768

MLS# AR26054193

Listed by Zhiying Wang of IRN Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3124 Via Serena N #P, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

$371,888

$345,000

7.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,079 SqFt

3124 Via Serena N #P, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

MLS# OC26068660

Listed by S. Clara Blunk of Anvil Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2677 N Pennsylvania Avenue, San Bernardino, CA 92407

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds1 Bath932 SqFt

2677 N Pennsylvania Avenue, San Bernardino, CA 92407

MLS# IV26012740

Listed by LATORIA WILLIAMS of Bright Star Estates, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Moving La logo
Moving To LA

Mella Hajian License ID: 02192271

+1(415) 712-5557 hello@moving2la.com

• Home
      Lease
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. Search The MLS
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Single Family Home
      4. Townhouse
      5. Condo
      6. Multi Family Homes
      7. Vacant Land
      8. Calculator
      Neighborhood
      1. Beverly Hills Overview
      2. Santa Monica Overview
      3. West Hollywood Overview
      4. Malibu Overview
      5. Venice Canals Overview
      6. Hollywood Hills Overview
      7. Pacific View Estates Overview
      8. Castellamare Overview
      9. Riviera Overview
      10. Brentwood Hills Overview
      11. Brentwood Villa Overview
      12. Atwater Overview
      13. Burbank Overview
      14. Culver City Overview
      15. Fairfax Overview
      16. Brentwood Overview
      17. Calabasas Overview
      18. Sherman Oaks Overview
      19. Studio City Overview