Moving To LA
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Search The MLS
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Single Family Home
    4. Townhouse
    5. Condo
    6. Multi Family Homes
    7. Vacant Land
    8. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold
    4. Sold by Mella
  • Lease
  • Neighborhood
    1. Beverly Hills Overview
    2. Santa Monica Overview
    3. West Hollywood Overview
    4. Malibu Overview
    5. Venice Canals Overview
    6. Hollywood Hills Overview
    7. Pacific View Estates Overview
    8. Castellamare Overview
    9. Riviera Overview
    10. Brentwood Hills Overview
    11. Brentwood Villa Overview
    12. Atwater Overview
    13. Burbank Overview
    14. Culver City Overview
    15. Fairfax Overview
    16. Brentwood Overview
    17. Calabasas Overview
    18. Sherman Oaks Overview
    19. Studio City Overview
    20. Carthay Circle Overview
  • About
    1. Meet Mella
    2. Contact Us
    3. Calendar
    4. Reviews
    5. Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In

Sold by Mella

Here are a few of the many properties sold by Moving To LA Team.

 

Let them sell your home, too!

Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.1M Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Los Gatos, CA 95032

    $ 2,674,871 33.7%

    $ 1,999,999

    1.93 Acres

    Los Gatos, CA 95032

    Vacant Land

    MLS# ML81987302

    Listed by Joe Pulido of Realty One Group Infinity

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1796 Forest Glen RD, Paradise, CA 95969

    $ 335,000

    $ 335,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,021 SqFt

    1796 Forest Glen RD, Paradise, CA 95969

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SN26098523

    Listed by Brian Voigt of Re/Max Home and Investment

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 6493 Ponderosa, Magalia, CA 95954

    $ 229,000

    $ 229,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

    6493 Ponderosa, Magalia, CA 95954

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# SN26075167

    Listed by Brian Voigt of Re/Max Home and Investment

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3652 Old Blackhawk Rd, Danville, CA 94526

    $ 920,000 29.2%

    $ 1,299,000

    0.63 Acres

    3652 Old Blackhawk Rd, Danville, CA 94526

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 41065310

    Listed by Peter Gillis of DirtBrokers

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 47218 Crystal LOOP, Indian Wells, CA 92210
    1/4 4

    $ 3,750,000

    $ 3,750,000

    2 Beds4 Baths3,703 SqFt

    47218 Crystal LOOP, Indian Wells, CA 92210

    Single Family Home

    Listed by BD Homes - Eldorado Properties

  • 47218 Crystal LOOP, Indian Wells, CA 92210

    $ 3,750,000

    $ 3,750,000

    2 Beds4 Baths3,703 SqFt

    47218 Crystal LOOP, Indian Wells, CA 92210

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 219147980PS

    Listed by Eldorado Properties of BD Homes - Eldorado Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 10231 Old River School, Downey, CA 90241

    $ 750,000

    $ 750,000

    7,466 Sqft Lot

    10231 Old River School, Downey, CA 90241

    Commercial

    MLS# OC26015263

    Listed by Stacie Hatfield of Coldwell Banker Res. Brokerage

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • Other, 22711

    $ 4,000,000 2.6%

    $ 3,900,000

    Other, 22711

    Commercial

    MLS# RS23070847

    Listed by Adrian Cafuentes of PAK Home Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7566 Shawnee, Yucca Valley, CA 92284

    $ 350,000 4.1%

    $ 365,000

    2 Beds2 Baths917 SqFt

    7566 Shawnee, Yucca Valley, CA 92284

    Single Family Home

    MLS# JT26033192

    Listed by Karla Ruzicki of Joshua Tree Modern

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5027 Colfax #1, North Hollywood, CA 91601

    $ 825,000 2.9%

    $ 849,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt

    5027 Colfax #1, North Hollywood, CA 91601

    Townhouse

    MLS# CV26041828

    Listed by Brantley Oie of KW VISION

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 230 Toro Cir, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $ 1,326,000 4.0%

    $ 1,275,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

    230 Toro Cir, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    Condo

    Listed by BD Homes-The Paul Kaplan Group

    TheMLS (CLAW)
  • 230 Toro CIR, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $ 1,326,000 4.0%

    $ 1,275,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

    230 Toro CIR, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    Condo

    MLS# 26835051PS

    Listed by Alex Dethier of BD Homes-The Paul Kaplan Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 16502 Casa Grande #516, Fontana, CA 92336

    $ 522,500 1.2%

    $ 529,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,713 SqFt

    16502 Casa Grande #516, Fontana, CA 92336

    Condo

    MLS# CV26070242

    Listed by Marie Keaney of Coldwell Banker Icon

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2152 Caminito Circulo Sur, La Jolla, CA 92037

    $ 1,398,000

    $ 1,398,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

    2152 Caminito Circulo Sur, La Jolla, CA 92037

    Multi-Family

    MLS# 260007609SD

    Listed by Gregg Whitney of Billionaires Row

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 73812 Dinah Shore DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    $ 1,180,000

    $ 1,180,000

    5,996 SqFt

    73812 Dinah Shore DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    Commercial

    Listed by eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 73812 Dinah Shore DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    $ 1,180,000

    $ 1,180,000

    0.35 Acres Lot

    73812 Dinah Shore DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    Commercial

    MLS# 219148001DA

    Listed by Errikka Paiz of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1450 Barley Grain, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $ 23,250,000 889.4%

    $ 2,350,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,185 SqFt

    1450 Barley Grain, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NS26101021

    Listed by Gwen Severson of GUIDE Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 297 W Kirkwall, Azusa, CA 91702

    $ 785,000 2.6%

    $ 765,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

    297 W Kirkwall, Azusa, CA 91702

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW26069166

    Listed by Judy Ha of Blackrock Inv & Finance

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3618 Meade Ave, San Diego, CA 92116

    $ 597,500

    $ 597,500

    1 Bed1 Bath500 SqFt

    3618 Meade Ave, San Diego, CA 92116

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 260010244SD

    Listed by Robert Antoniadis of Robert Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1434 Swallow CT, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    $ 665,000 2.5%

    $ 649,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,605 SqFt

    1434 Swallow CT, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SC26074211

    Listed by Alexandra Watanabe of Redfin Corporation

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2197 Via Mariposa E #B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    $ 355,000 1.7%

    $ 349,000

    2 Beds2 Baths953 SqFt

    2197 Via Mariposa E #B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    Condo

    MLS# PW25173175

    Listed by Daniel Taylor of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1195 Wisconsin PL, Pomona, CA 91768

    $ 620,000 0.4%

    $ 617,760

    2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

    1195 Wisconsin PL, Pomona, CA 91768

    Single Family Home

    MLS# AR26054193

    Listed by Zhiying Wang of IRN Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3124 Via Serena N #P, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    $ 371,888 7.8%

    $ 345,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,079 SqFt

    3124 Via Serena N #P, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    Condo

    MLS# OC26068660

    Listed by S. Clara Blunk of Anvil Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2677 N Pennsylvania Avenue, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $ 420,000

    $ 420,000

    3 Beds1 Bath932 SqFt

    2677 N Pennsylvania Avenue, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    Single Family Home

    MLS# IV26012740

    Listed by LATORIA WILLIAMS of Bright Star Estates, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Moving La logo
Moving To LA

Mella Hajian License ID: 02192271

+1(415) 712-5557 hello@moving2la.com

• Home
      Lease
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. Search The MLS
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Single Family Home
      4. Townhouse
      5. Condo
      6. Multi Family Homes
      7. Vacant Land
      8. Calculator
      Neighborhood
      1. Beverly Hills Overview
      2. Santa Monica Overview
      3. West Hollywood Overview
      4. Malibu Overview
      5. Venice Canals Overview
      6. Hollywood Hills Overview
      7. Pacific View Estates Overview
      8. Castellamare Overview
      9. Riviera Overview
      10. Brentwood Hills Overview
      11. Brentwood Villa Overview
      12. Atwater Overview
      13. Burbank Overview
      14. Culver City Overview
      15. Fairfax Overview
      16. Brentwood Overview
      17. Calabasas Overview